Sunday, May 31, 2009

啊!!!

this is a real story.
凌晨。
1.30am.

汗在流着。。。

好辛苦!!

ARGHH!!!!!!





He is the devil. and laughing at me.
The devil inside me.. strugling.. so painful.
i spell. P.A.I.N.F.U.L.
duno whether is right.

挣扎!为什么你在这个时候来!你开始发热。
热如火。活如热。
burns me! like everlasting fire in hell!! harrghh!
我闭着眼,开战!!








the battle begins.







Yaaaarggghh!! The silence of the night was destroyed by the howl of a freaking boy..
灯开始摇了。。。一闪一闪。。加添了一恐怖。
我拼了!我握紧拳头..
i bited my tongue ( aww ).. sweat is all around me.. the smell is horrible..
the smell of torture..

I strengthen my muscles, stretch my body.. blood stream filled into my eyes..
posed my greatest kung fu..

taught by bruce lee. ip man, and jet li..

hoit! hai ya!! i failed!! the pain is getting stronger! he tries to control every cell of me.. he is laughing at me! i scream:" STOP ITT!!" Hoit! hai ya! failed again!

i tried the last time....
gimme the strength to conquer!! to fight! and to kill!
HAAAAIIYAAAA!!
i opened my legs wide.. splat!! hoo.. hoo.. i breathe loudly, then getting softer and softer... i.. i.. suceed!! i won!

i wiped, cleaned my butt and walked out the horrible place gloriously..

lefting there.. was...


SHIT.. ( actually i got flush, but to make the story more interesting, i wrote: left there..)







hahaha.. stomach ache in 1.30am..

11 comments:

❤ IceGlacial™ ❤ said...

XD!! So COOL!

I'm like "WTF?!" after reading that, XD.

Word Verification: a boat

Yimin said...

No doubt. Cold man.

said...

lopp. shit-.-

bella said...

So...........emo, lala boy!

-只是纯粹- said...

= =ll
我无语...
是太塞雷还是你太变态??
...
纯粹路过~

EuNiCe said...

erm... i was here =)

228_676 said...

i like it..^^

慕容紫英 said...

mine on 3:30 am. knocked myself on the bathroom door. XD

blackyan said...

lol.....
好料....

†erence Z3™ said...

What The..... XD

shelhiel said...

ha
personal experience